Image Optical Cable Corp. AX02-030N-W SC-SC Dual Fiber Optic Cable 3ft 62.5/125UMImage Optical Cable Corp. AX02-030N-W SC-SC Dual Fiber Optic Cable 3ft 62.5/125UMImage Optical Cable Corp. AX02-030N-W SC-SC Dual Fiber Optic Cable 3ft 62.5/125UMImage Optical Cable Corp. AX02-030N-W SC-SC Dual Fiber Optic Cable 3ft 62.5/125UMImage Optical Cable Corp. AX02-030N-W SC-SC Dual Fiber Optic Cable 3ft 62.5/125UMImage Optical Cable Corp. AX02-030N-W SC-SC Dual Fiber Optic Cable 3ft 62.5/125UM
Optical Cable Corp. AX02-030N-W SC-SC Dual Fiber Optic Cable 3ft 62.5/125UM

Optical Cable Corp. AX02-030N-W SC-SC Dual Fiber Optic Cable 3ft 62.5/125UM

SKU: 33845

Price: $22.99

Condition: New other (see details)

2 in stock! Order by 2pm CST to have it ship today!

Item Description:

Manufacturer: Optical Cable Corporation
Model: AX02-030N-W
Product Type: Fiber Optic Cable
Length: 3ft
Made In America